?

Log in

Completely nothing..... - ARGGH ME MATIES!
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.

Current Music:Mindless self indugence
Security:
Subject:Completely nothing.....
Time:08:05 pm
Current Mood:hornyhorny
Well, doesn't today suck. I like sam, and noone can accept that. I know for a fact she likes me, no one can accept it.....

Well, I started playing my lil' "i'm gunna kill my self" act, the one i started when i got dumped by kayleigh, well, it don't work. My bestest freind(schrom) hates me cuz of it. Seein' she didn't know that, when i do that, it's just for attention, not truth. Hell, i'd never do that!

During school, i had all the shit classes... But study hall was fun, and i think erica is like starting to hate me, cuz i like samm, and dont talk to erica anymore(much actually). But damn i wore those sexy Caffiene© pants today, the really high contrast white, the like super bleached white. well i liek tripped over my self a few times.....Not funny, so shut the hell up o.k...?

Well, in study hall, you know what it's besides the point, now onto s.s

He' "history", my kinda fav subject....weird ain't it?
well, I was partnered with Angel florez, roight.? He' look at me, im a drity brit!Well, in history as i like to call it, i started my sign my arm thing right....And well it led to my next subject, Health..

In health, we watched MORE movies....like usual....Well, we had some fun talking botu drugs... I had sam sign my arm, which we got in trouble for....
But a few phrases were hella funny..

Dan: Drugs, like viagra...
Teacher: whoa we don't wanto go there....

Me:*whispering to sam* "Crack babies"
sam: *breaks out laughing* again gets us in trouble....
LATER ON.
Teacher: have you heard the phrase "crack babies"?
Me: WOOOO, I SAID CRACK BABIES EARLIER!!!
Again, more trouble.... im such an ass...hole...

You know i realized, all of this is besides th point.. this is the realy point of today..

My trouble all started with this lyric to the song golden-I, which I had no idea it would of meant soo much to danielle

I ain't shit, yo and that's ok cause
I wrote the note so you can watch me hang myself
Say I ain't shit, yo and that's ok cause
I wrote the note so you can watch me hang myself
-Mindless self indulgence.

Well, she belived me when this phrase states about me killing myself, but i can see why, cuz, yes i write a lot of notes, and i have trheatned to kill my self, but you know, i didnt mean to hurt danielle, i care for her, i may not like her enough to go out with her, but she's my friend, im not a shitty friedn sho say "your my frned, now go f*** off!" Not me..... I care, even if i dont like them. But she doesnt see that, cuz i hurt her, which i regret, and im sorry for.... If i could i'd take all that back. I'd never meant to hurt her, and im not gunna ramble on.. BUT ALL I HAVE TO SAY IS I REGRET IT!

Well, that's it for now.. WAIT!

Sam, our phrase CRACK-BABIES!
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry


_eww_
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-11-07 05:24 am (UTC)
...fun... but whats ur point?
(Reply) (Thread)

Completely nothing..... - ARGGH ME MATIES!
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.